Lista de solenidade - outubro 11h

 ADRIANA DUARTE DA SILVA 347140-1
 ADRIANA FONTANA 352513-1
 ALCIONE CAVALCANTE FILHO 352415-1
 ALINE CARVALHO NOBILE 352056-1
 ALINE SPINA SALGADO 352514-1
 AMANDA RAGO DE CARVALHO 352057-1
 ANA CAROLINA GARCIA D'ERRICO 352338-1
 ANA JALIS CHANG 170032-1
 ANA PATRICIA DE SOUZA GARCIA 352339-1
 ANDERSON INKYU CHI 352416-1
 ANDRE CROCE JERONYMO 352550-1
 ANDRÉ FILIPE KEND TANABE 351364-1
 BARBARA TULACI RAMOS AMARAL 348701-1
 BEATRIZ CESTARO MUNHOZ 352340-1
 BEATRIZ FERREIRA BULLA 352417-1
 BERNADETE PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES NETA 352058-1
 BRENO ROCHA VAZ 352418-1
 BRUNA CARDOSO SALLES 352059-1
 BRUNO BORSETTI BORGES LOURENÇO 344171-1
 CAIO GENTIL RIBEIRO 347269-1
 CAMILA CARDOSO SANTOS 352341-1
 CAMILA MENEGHIN PEDROSO DE OLIVEIRA 352060-1
 CARLA CARDOSO AFONSO 352515-1
 CARLOS ALBERTO CURIA ZANFORLIN JUNIOR 350609-1
 CARLOS MAGNO DA SILVA 352342-1
 CAROLINE TEIXEIRA GOMES 352516-1
 CHARLES WILLIAM LOPES REJALA 352061-1
 CINDY PLUDWINSKI CARBONARI 346148-1
 CRISTIANE MEIRE DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL 352419-1
 DAIANA SANTOS RYU 352517-1
 DANY SHIN PARK 234248-1
 EDINA MARCHIONE 352519-1
 EDMAR RODRIGO CECÍLIO DA CUNHA 352343-1
 ENRICO MANZANO 352344-1
 ERALDO RODRIGUES GOMES 352062-1
 ERICA CRISTINA IWANO LOURENÇO 352345-1
 ERLYPAOLA ANDRADE DA CRUZ 352346-1
 FABIANE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 349346-1
 FABIO FERNANDO JACOB 352420-1
 FABIO LUIZ FERNANDES 352421-1
 FABRÍCIO MESQUITA LESSA 352422-1
 FAIÇAL CAIS FILHO 344747-1
 GENGIS AUGUSTO CAL FREIRE DE SOUZA 352423-1
 GISELE MINAMI CORREIA 352424-1
 GLEIDE SELMA OCCHIUZZO 352063-1
 HAYDÉE FIORINO SOULA 352521-1
 IGOR MEIRA TEIXEIRA PÚBLIO 352522-1
 INAE BARROS DE ALMEIDA LOPES BORZANI 352523-1
 ISABELA BRITTO BASAGLIA 352064-1
 JÁDER JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA 352524-1
 JANAINA CRISTINA DE LACERDA MATOS 352347-1
 JAQUELINE BAHIA VINAS 352525-1
 JEFFERSON LOPES DE CARVALHO 352526-1
 JENNIFER ARAUJO CHEUNG 351724-1
 JOSÉ ARION DA SILVA MORAIS 352527-1
 JOSÉ ROBERTO MOREL 43700-1
 JOSÉ VICENTE LOPES DA HORA 352348-1
 JUCELIO DOS SANTOS PAIXÃO 352349-1
 JUDITH CAMARGO CURIEL DE BRAGA 352066-1
 JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 352350-1
 KAMILA SHLIHTING 352528-1
 LEONARDO FERREIRA DE COSTA LINO 352426-1
 LEONILDO GONÇALVES CANDIA 352351-1
 LEUSI ROMUALDO 350985-1
 LÍVIA REGINA SAAB ARAUJO 352067-1
 LUCAS VINICIUS CORREA DA SILVA 351731-1
 LUIGI BALBI 352427-1
 LUIS FELIPE VIDAL ARELLANO 299089-1
 LUIZ ANTONIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 352600-1
 MARCELO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 352428-1
 MARCELO LEANDRO DOS SANTOS 352353-1
 MARCIA FREITAS MARQUES 352354-1
 MARCIELI FILIPPIN 352068-1
 MARCIO BRUSSI 352531-1
 MARCOS BEHR GOMES JARDIM 352355-1
 MARIA FERNANDA VIDAL ARELLANO 352356-1
 MARIA GABRIELA TOFFOLI DE FREITAS 330318-1
 MARIA PORTO DE MENEZES 352357-1
 MARIANA GONDO DOS SANTOS 352069-1
 MARINA TRONCOSO ESPOSITO 352358-1
 MATEUS DA ROCHA MARCHI 352070-1
 MATHEUS TUDE NOLETO 352359-1
 MAURICIO ROSA DAS NEVES GONÇALVES 352071-1
 MI RI SUCK 352429-1
 MICHELLE ROSA FERREIRA 352360-1
 NATÁLIA GALLO RITZMANN 351001-1
 NATHALIA SILVA BARROS 352361-1
 PATRÍCIA VISNARDI GENNARI 352072-1
 PAULA CÁSSIA GOMES ESTEVES 352533-1
 PAULA DE PAULA ALMEIDA 352073-1
 PAULO BOCCA HENRIQUES MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 352074-1
 PAULO FERNANDO DE GOUVEA JUNQUEIRA 352534-1
 PAULO JOSE SAFFIOTI JUNIOR 352075-1
 PEDRO ANDRADE COSTA DE CARVALHO 346780-1
 PEDRO CASTEX ALY DE SANTANA 352076-1
 PEDRO LEOPOLDO SILVEIRA GOULART 352362-1
 PRISCILA DEL NERO SILVA BARBOSA 58237-1
 RAISSA SAMPAIO RIBEIRO PEIXOTO FINI 352077-1
 REINALDO ROBERTO GHESSO 306339-1
 REINALDO STALIANO 352078-1
 RENAN GUIDUGLI ZING 347381-1
 RENATA DIAS MURICY 352079-1
 RENATA GONÇALVES DA SILVA 352080-1
 RENATA GONSALEZ DE SOUZA 352363-1
 RENATA GOUVEIA AVEIRO 352081-1
 ROSELAINE ALMEIDA DA SILVA 349122-1
 SAMARA KATERINA RODRIGUEZ PINTO 352364-1
 SATOKO FUKUTI 352365-1
 SORAYA CAPECCI CRISPIM MOREIRA 352082-1
 STHEFANY GUERREIRO DE VICENTE 352539-1
 SUE ELLEN DOS SANTOS GELLI 352540-1
 SUELI CASCAVAL 101917-1
 TAMIRES FIDENCIO FRASSON 351745-1
 TANDERSON DANILO PEREIRA MORALES 352083-1
 THAIS CRISTINA SILVA RIBEIRO 352538-1
 THAYNA JESUINA FRANÇA YAREDY 352366-1
 THIAGO FERREIRA DA SILVA MARÇAL 352367-1
 THIAGO GOMES CARDONIA 352084-1
 THIAGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA TELES 352085-1
 TIAGO LOUREIRO ANDRADE 352431-1
 VERA GERS DIMITROV 352541-1
 VINICIUS RODRIGUES VITTORI 352086-1
 WELLINGTON FERNANDES LIMA 352543-1
 WESLEY TADEU RIBEIRO DE SANTANA 351424-1