Conselho Secional

GESTÃO 2016-2018

Membros Efetivos:

ADRIANA GALVÃO MOURA ABILIO
AILTON JOSE GIMENEZ
ALCEU BATISTA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
ALDIMAR DE ASSIS
ALEKSANDER MENDES ZAKIMI
ALEXANDRE LUIS MENDONCA ROLLO
ANDREA LUPO
ANNA CARLA AGAZZI
ANTONIO CARLOS DELGADO LOPES
CARLOS ALBERTO EXPEDITO DE BRITTO NETO
CARLOS ALBERTO MALUF SANSEVERINO
CARLOS SIMAO NIMER
CID VIEIRA DE SOUZA FILHO
CLARICE ZIAUBER VAITEKUNAS DE JESUS ARQUELY
CLAUDIO PERON FERRAZ
CLEMENCIA BEATRIZ WOLTHERS
DENIS DOMINGUES HERMIDA
DIJALMA LACERDA
EDER LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
EDMILSON WAGNER GALLINARI
EDSON ROBERTO REIS
ELI ALVES DA SILVA
FABIO DE SOUZA SANTOS
FABIO GUEDES GARCIA DA SILVEIRA
FABIO GUIMARAES CORREA MEYER
FABIO PICARELLI
FABIOLA MARQUES
FERNANDO CALZA DE SALLES FREIRE
FERNANDO OSCAR CASTELO BRANCO
FLAVIA CRISTINA PIOVESAN
GILDA FIGUEIREDO FERRAZ DE ANDRADE
HELENA MARIA DINIZ
IVAN DA CUNHA SOUSA
JARBAS ANDRADE MACHIONI
JOAO CARLOS RIZOLLI
JOAO EMILIO ZOLA JUNIOR
JOAO MARCOS LUCAS
JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MELLO FILHO

JOSE FABIANO DE QUEIROZ WAGNER
JOSE MARIA DIAS NETO
JOSE ROBERTO MANESCO
JOSE TARCISIO OLIVEIRA ROSA
JULIO CESAR FIORINO VICENTE
KATIA BOULOS
LAERTE SOARES
LIVIO ENESCU
LUIZ AUGUSTO ROCHA DE MORAES
LUIZ FLAVIO FILIZZOLA D URSO
LUIZ SILVIO MOREIRA SALATA
MARCELO KNOEPFELMACHER
MARCIO CAMMAROSANO
MARCO ANTONIO PINTO SOARES JUNIOR
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
MARISTELA BASSO
MARTIM DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIO
MAURICIO JANUZZI SANTOS
MAURICIO SILVA LEITE
MOIRA VIRGINIA HUGGARD-CAINE
OSCAR ALVES DE AZEVEDO
PAULO JOSE IASZ DE MORAIS
RENATA DE CARLIS PEREIRA
RENATA SOLTANOVITCH
RICARDO RUI GIUNTINI
ROBERTO DELMANTO JUNIOR
ROSANGELA MARIA NEGRAO
RUI AUGUSTO MARTINS
SIDNEI ALZIDIO PINTO
SILVIA REGINA DIAS
SONIA MARIA PINTO CATARINO
TALLULAH KOBAYASHI DE A.CARVALHO
TAYON SOFFENER BERLANGA
UMBERTO LUIZ BORGES D´URSO
URIEL CARLOS ALEIXO
WILZA APARECIDA LOPES SILVA
WUDSON MENEZES RIBEIRO

Membros Suplentes:

ADERBAL DA CUNHA BERGO
ADRIANA ZAMITH NICOLINI
ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA BRECAILO
ALINE SILVA FÁVERO
ANA MARIA FRANCO SANTOS CANALLE
ANDRE APARECIDO BARBOSA
ANDRÉA REGINA GOMES
ANTONIO CARLOS ROSELLI
ANTONIO ELIAS SEQUINI
ARLES GONÇALVES JUNIOR
AUDREY LISS GIORGETTI
BENEDITO ALVES DE LIMA NETO
CARLOS FIGUEIREDO MOURAO
CELSO CALDAS MARTINS XAVIER
CESAR MARCOS KLOURI
CIBELE MIRIAM MALVONE TOLDO
CORIOLANO AURELIO DE A CAMARGO SANTOS
DANIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
DAVE LIMA PRADA
EDIVALDO MENDES DA SILVA
ELIANA MALINOSK CASARINI
EUGENIA ZARENCZANSKI
EURO BENTO MACIEL FILHO
FABIANA FAGUNDES
FABRÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA KLÉBIS
FLAVIA FILHORINI LEPIQUE
FLAVIO PERBONI
FREDERICO CRISSIÚMA DE FIGUEIREDO
GERSON LUIZ ALVES DE LIMA
GLAUCIA MARIA LAULETTA FRASCINO
GLAUCO POLACHINI GONÇALVES
GLAUDECIR JOSE PASSADOR
JANAINA CONCEICAO PASCHOAL
JOSE HELIO MARINS GALVAO NUNES
JOSE MEIRELLES FILHO
JOSE PABLO CORTES
JOSE VASCONCELOS
LEANDRO CALDEIRA NAVA
LEANDRO SARCEDO
LUCIA HELENA SAMPATARO H CIRILO

LUCIMAR VIEIRA DE FARO MELO
LUIS AUGUSTO BRAGA RAMOS
LUIS HENRIQUE FERRAZ
LUIZ EUGENIO MARQUES DE SOUZA
LUIZ GONZAGA LISBOA ROLIM
MAIRTON LOURENCO CANDIDO
MARCELO GATTI REIS LOBO
MARCIO GONCALVES
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO JUNIOR
MARCOS ANTONIO DAVID
MARGARETE DE CASSIA LOPES
MARIA CLAUDIA SANTANA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA DAS GRACAS PERERA DE MELLO
MARIA MARLENE MACHADO
MARIA PAULA ROSSI QUINONES
MARIA SILVIA LEITE SILVA DE LIMA
MARIA SYLVIA ZANELLA DI PIETRO
MARISA APARECIDA MIGLI
MAURICIO GUIMARAES CURY
NELSON SUSSUMU SHIKICIMA
ORLANDO CESAR MUZEL MARTHO
OTAVIO PINTO E SILVA
PATRICK PAVAN
PEDRO PAULO WENDEL GASPARINI
RAQUEL TAMASSIA MARQUES
REGINA APARECIDA MIGUEL
REGINA MARIA SABIA DARINI LEAL
RENE PASCHOAL LIBERATORE
RICARDO GALANTE ANDREETTA
RICARDO HIROSHI BOTELHO YOSHINO
ROBERTO CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA ROSA
ROBERTO DE SOUZA ARAUJO
ROSA LUZIA CATTUZZO
ROSANA MARIA PETRILLI
ROSEMARY APARECIDA DIAS OGGIANO
SANDRA NEDER THOME DE FREITAS
SANDRA VALERIA VADALA MULLER
SIMONE MIZUMOTO RIBEIRO SOARES
VERA SILVIA FERREIRA TEIXEIRA RAMOS
VIVIAN DE ALMEIDA GREGORI TORRES


Membros Natos:

ANTONIO CLAUDIO MARIZ DE OLIVEIRA
CARLOS MIGUEL CASTEX AIDAR
JOSÉ ROBERTO BATOCHIO
JOÃO ROBERTO EGYDIO DE PIZA FONTES

MARIO SERGIO DUARTE GARCIA
RUBENS APPROBATO MACHADO
LUIZ FLÁVIO BORGES D’URSO


Membros Efetivos Paulistas no Conselho Federal:

GUILHERME OCTAVIO BATOCHIO
LUIZ FLAVIO BORGES D´URSO
MARCIA REGINA APPROBATO MACHADO MELARÉ

 

Membros Suplentes Paulistas no Conselho Federal:

ALOISIO LACERDA MEDEIROS
ARNOLDO WALD FILHO
CARLOS JOSE SANTOS DA SILVA