Conselho Secional

Tweet

GESTÃO 2022-2024


CONSELHEIROS EFETIVOS

Alessandra Christine Bittencourt Ambrogi de Moura
Alexandre Luis Mendonça Rollo
Ana Claudia Silva Scalquette
Ana Luisa Porto Borges
Antonio Baptista Gonçalves
Antonio Ivo Aidar
Carlos Alberto Maluf Sanseverino
Carlos César Simões
Carlos Eduardo Dantas Costa
Carlos Figueiredo Mourão
Carmen Dora de Freitas Ferreira
Celia Regina Zapparolli Rodrigues de Freitas
Claudia Maria Soncini Bernasconi
Claudio Cardoso de Oliveira
Coriolano Aurélio de Almeida Camargo Santos
Cristiano Joukhadar
Daniela da Cunha Santos
Débora de Paula
Eduardo Ferrari Geraldes
Eginaldo Marcos Honorio
Fernanda Matias Ramos
Fernando Peixoto de Araujo Neto
Flavia Filhorini Lepique
Flávia Mariana Mendes Ortolani
Flávio Murilo Tartuce Silva
Flavio Paschoa Junior
Francisco Jorge Andreotti Neto
Gisela da Silva Freire
Guilherme Hansen Cirilo
Guilherme Magri de Carvalho
Gustavo Granadeiro Guimarães
Haroldo Francisco Paranhos Cardella
Helcio Honda
Irapuã Santana do Nascimento da Silva
Isabela Castro de Castro
João Vinícius Manssur
José Chiachiri Neto
Juliana Fernandes de Marco

Katia Maria Louro Cação Araujo
Kelly Greice Moreira
Leandro Godines do Amaral
Ligia Maura Fernandes Garcia da Costa
Lívio Enescu
Luciana Barcellos Slosbergas
Luís Fernando Clauss Ferraz
Luiz Alberto Bussab
Luiz Fernando Sá e Souza Pacheco
Manoel Alcides Nogueira de Sousa
Manuela Tavares
Marcela Carinhato Almeida Prado de Castro Valente
Marcelo Luis Roland Zovico
Márcia Rocha
Marcio Cezar Janjacomo
Marcio Gonçalves
Maria Cecilia Pereira de Mello
Mariana Arteiro Gargiulo
Marília Constantino Vaccari Polverel
Miriam Saeta Francischini
Mizael Conrado de Oliveira
Mônica Aparecida Gonçalves
Natália de Vincenzo Soares Martins
Nercina Andrade Costa
Nilma de Castro Abe
Otavio Pinto e Silva
Priscila Akemi Beltrame
Rebeca de Macedo Salmazio
Ricardo Rui Giuntini
Ricardo Vita Porto
Roberta Guitarrari Azzone Colucci
Rodrigo Lemos Arteiro
Rosa Ramos
Sarah Hakim
Thaís Proença Cremasco
Vianei Aparecida Titoneli Principato
Yeda Costa Fernandes da Silva


CONSELHEIROS SUPLENTES

Ademar Pinheiro Sanches
Afonso Paciléo Neto
Alcenilda Alves Pessoa
Aleksander Mendes Zakimi
Alexandre Soares Louzada
Alexandrina Rosa Dias
Ana Carolina Lourenço Santos das Dores
Ana Laura Teixeira Martelli
Ana Paula de Almeida Santos
Ana Paula Menezes Faustino
André Aparecido Barbosa
Andreia Capucci
Arão dos Santos Silva
Awdrey Frederico Kokol
Bruna Fernanda dos Santos Umberto
Carla Cristiane Hallgren Silva
Cesar Amendolara
Charlene Aparecida Francisco da Silva
Claudia Duarte e Trinca
Daliana Cristina Dias Leite
Daniel Amorim Assumpção Neves
Daniel da Silva Castelo Oliveira
Diego Tavares
Élida de Souza Silva
Erazê Sutti
Erick Anselmo Barbosa
Eudécio Teixeira Ramos
Ezequias Alves da Silva
Fabiano Reis de Carvalho
Fabio Paulo Reis de Santana
Fabio Rodrigues Goulart
Fernando Jorge Neves Figueiredo
Flávia de Oliveira Santos do Nascimento
Flávio Marques Alves
Glaudecir José Passador
Gonçalo Batista Menezes Filho
Heloisa Helena Cidrin Gama Alves
Jesualdo Eduardo de Almeida Júnior
João Carlos Rizolli
Jocelino Pereira da Silva

José Fabiano de Queiroz Wagner
José Umberto Franco
Josué Justino do Rio
Juliana Abrusio Florêncio
Julianelli Caldeira Esteves Stelutte
Laurilia Ruiz de Toledo Veiga Hansen
Leandro Affonso Tomazi
Leisa Boreli Prizon
Leopoldo Luis Lima Oliveira
Luciana Monteiro Cossermelli Tornovsky
Lucimara Ferreira de Sousa
Luís Henrique Neris de Souza
Luiz Eduardo de Moura
Luiza Alexandrina Vasconcelos Oliver
Marco Antonio Pinto Soares Junior
Marcus Vinicius Lourenço Gomes
Maria Adelaide da Silva
Maria do Carmo Roldan Gonçalves
Marilza Nagasawa
Marina Priscila Romuchge
Mauricio Baptistella Bunazar
Max Fernando Pavanello
Monique Rodrigues do Prado
Natália Barboza dos Santos
Nathália Carmo Silva Santos
Neilton Correia Neves
Nelci da Silva Rodrigues
Nelson Massaki Kobayashi Júnior
Néria Lucio Buzatto
Ricardo Ferrari Nogueira
Roseli da Silva Santos
Sandra Andrade de Paula Amorim
Sara Lúcia de Freitas Osório Bononi
Silvio Henrique Mariotto Barboza
Simone das Merces Sapienza
Tania Karina Liberman
Tatiana Giorgini Fusco Cammarosano
Thalita Fernanda da Cruz Barreto Costa
Vanessa Rafael de Freitas
Wanderson Martins Rocha


CONSELHEIROS FEDERAIS TITULARES

Alberto Zacharias Toron
Carlos José Santos da Silva
Silvia Virginia Silva de Souza


CONSELHEIROS FEDERAIS SUPLENTES

Alessandra Benedito
Daniela Campos Liborio
Helio Rubens Batista Ribeiro Costa


MEMBROS HONORÁRIOS VITALÍCIOS

Antonio Claudio Mariz De Oliveira
Caio Augusto Silva dos Santos
Carlos Miguel Castex Aidar
João Roberto Egydio Piza Fontes
José Roberto Batochio
Luiz Flávio Borges D’urso
Marcos Da Costa